ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12757079
nr 1275 7079
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated 1964, numbered 275/310. Subject: 28x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1964, numrerad 275/310. Motivet: 28x55 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:51:10
16/9 18:46:10
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann